SuperYacht Times logo Market intelligence promo small
Market Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

All In Yacht

The 39.62m All In yacht (ex: Amitie) was built in 2008 by Westport. She features an exterior design by Gregory C. Marshall. She cruises at 24.0 kn and reaches a top speed of 28.0 kn. She can sleep up to 10 guests taken care of by a crew of 7.

Upcoming shows

Previous names

From To Name
2019-7 Amitie
Trading Places IV
Miss Sydney

Dimensions

Overall length 39.62m (129'12")
Length at waterline 35.02m (114'11")
Beam 7.92m (25'12")
Draught max. 2.01m (6'7")
Gross tonnage 307

Build

Port Westport, WA
Country United States
Year 2008

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-Displacement
Number of decks 3

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Guest cabins 1 Master, 2 Double, 2 Twin
Number of crew 7

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 28.0 kn
Cruise speed 24.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 37,476L (9,900.11g)
Water capacity 6,132L (1,619.903g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 16V 4000 M90 Diesel 2039 2734 2
Total 4077 5468

Sales info

The 39.62m Westport motor yacht All In is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

All In yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 39.62m Westport motor yacht All In is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

All In yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Amitie yacht in Miami Beach
Amitie yacht in Miami Beach

All Westport yachts (102)

Westport yachts for sale (30)