All Inn Yacht
1/53
Amitie
All Inn yacht saloon0
All Inn yacht saloon
All Inn yacht aerial0

All Inn Yacht

m ('" )
  |  2008

All Inn Yacht Overview

About All Inn Yacht

All Inn is a motor yacht with an overall length of m. The yacht's builder is Westport Yachts from United States, who launched All Inn in 2008. The superyacht has a beam of m, a draught of m and a volume of GT.


All Inn features exterior design by Gregory C. Marshall Naval Architect Ltd.. Up to 10 guests can be accommodated on board the superyacht, All Inn, and she also has accommodation for 7 crew members, including the ship's captain. All Inn has a GRP hull and a GRP superstructure. She is powered by 2 MTU engines, which give her a top speed of kn. The yacht carries litres of fuel on board.


In the world rankings for largest yachts, the superyacht, All Inn, is listed at number 2409. She is the 35th-largest yacht built by Westport Yachts. All Inn's owner is shown in SYT iQ and is exclusively available to subscribers. On SuperYacht Times, we have 53 photos of the yacht, All Inn, and she is featured in 6 yacht news articles.


All Inn is not for sale, but there are other yachts for sale in the world at the moment. It is not yet known whether or not All Inn has a superyacht infotainment system by YachtEye.

All Inn Yacht Sales Info

The 39.62m Westport Yachts motor yacht All Inn is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.
All Inn yacht owner, broker or captain, use the Update Sales Info link to report any changes in the sales information. List this yacht for sale

All Inn Yacht Specifications

dimensions

overall length
39.62 m
beam
7.92 m
draught max.
2.01 m
gross tonnage
321

build

port
Westport, WA
country
United States
year
2008

material

hull
GRP
superstructure
GRP

vessel details

previous names
Amitie, Trading Places IV, Miss Sydney
type
Motor
subTypes
N/A
class
N/A
hull type
Mono Hull
hull configuration
Semi-displacement
number of decks
N/A

accommodation

number of guests
10
number of crew
7
crew cabins
4

performance & capabilities

max. speed
28.0 kn
cruise speed
24.0 kn
speed/range
12.0/1800 n/M
fuel capacity
37,476 L
water capacity
6,132 L

propulsion

type
Propellers
count
2

engines

manufacturer
MTU
model
16V 4000 M90
type
Diesel
power
2,039 kW | 2,734 HP
count
2
total power output
4,078 kW | 5,468 HP