Andyker
Ex: Precious Angel VII
For sale
In operation
Length
25.91m
Volume
124 GT
Year
2003
Built by
Inace🇧🇷
Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY

Andyker Yacht

Andyker is a motor yacht with a length of 25.91m. The yacht's builder is Inace from Brazil who delivered superyacht Andyker in 2003. The superyacht has a draft of 1.5m and a volume of 124 GT.

The flybridge yacht, previously named Precious Angel VII, features exterior design by Gregory C. Marshall Naval Architect Ltd., with naval architecture by Gregory C. Marshall Naval Architect Ltd.. Up to 8 guests are accommodated on board the superyacht Andyker The yacht Andyker has a aluminium hull and aluminium superstructure. She is powered by 2 Caterpillar Inc engines, which give her a cruising speed of 22.0 kn and a top speed of 25.0 kn. The yacht has a speed of 22.0 kn.

On the ranking of the largest yachts in the world, Andyker superyacht is listed as number 7948th. She is the 19th-largest yacht built by Inace. The owner of yacht Andyker is shown in SYT iQ and is exclusively available to subscribers. On SuperYacht Times we have 1 photos of yacht Andyker.

Andyker is currently for sale at an asking price of with 1 Ocean Yachts. There are currently 2070 yachts for sale in the world. It is not known if yacht Andyker has a superyacht infotainment system by YachtEye.

Previous names

From To Name
Precious Angel VII

Dimensions

Overall length 25.91m (85'0")
Draught max. 1.5m (4'11")
Gross tonnage 124
Full load displacement 64

Build

Builder INACE Yachts
Port Fortaleza
Country Brazil
Year 2003

Materials

Hull Aluminium
Superstructure Aluminium

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Guest cabins 4

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 25.0 kn
Cruise speed 22.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellers 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
Caterpillar Inc 3412 Diesel 559 750 2
Total 1119 1500

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

Andyker yacht owner, captain or broker, contact us directly to promote your yacht for sale or update the information.

Promote this yacht for sale

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

Andyker yacht owner, captain or broker, contact us directly to promote your yacht for sale or update the information.

Promote this yacht for sale
Advertisement