Anneke
Ex: Allegria
For sale
In operation
Length
24.72m
Volume
75 GT
Year
2014
Asking price
VAT Paid
LISTED FOR SALE BY

Anneke Yacht

Anneke is a motor yacht with a length of 24.72m. The yacht's builder is Sunseeker from United Kingdom who delivered superyacht Anneke in 2014. The superyacht has a beam of 6.02m, a draft of 1.9m and a volume of 75 GT.

The flybridge yacht, previously named Allegria, features exterior design by Sunseeker, while her interior was penned by Sunseeker, with naval architecture by Sunseeker. Up to 8 guests are accommodated on board the superyacht Anneke , and she also has accommodation for 2 crew members including the captain of Anneke. The yacht Anneke has a grp hull and grp superstructure. She is powered by 2 MTU engines, which give her a cruising speed of 26.0 kn and a top speed of 30.0 kn. The yacht has a range of 9.0/900 n/m nautical miles at a speed of 26.0 kn. The yacht carries 6,000 liters of fuel on board, and 1,200 liters of water.

On the ranking of the largest yachts in the world, Anneke superyacht is listed as number 8467th. She is the 377th-largest yacht built by Sunseeker. The owner of yacht Anneke is shown in SYT iQ and is exclusively available to subscribers. On SuperYacht Times we have 1 photos of yacht Anneke .

Anneke is currently for sale at an asking price of with Ocean Independence. There are currently 2302 yachts for sale in the world. It is not known if yacht Anneke has a superyacht infotainment system by YachtEye.

Previous names

From To Name
Allegria

Dimensions

Overall length 24.72m (81'1")
Beam 6.02m (19'9")
Draught max. 1.9m (6'3")
Gross tonnage 75
Full load displacement 59

Build

Builder Sunseeker
Port Poole, Dorset
Country United Kingdom
Year 2014

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Design

Naval Sunseeker
Exterior Sunseeker
Interior Sunseeker

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class RINA
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 2
Crew cabins 1

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 30.0 kn
Cruise speed 26.0 kn
Speed/range 9.0/900 n/M
Fuel capacity 6,000L (1,585.032g)
Water capacity 1,200L (317.006g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellers 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU Diesel 1454 1950 2
Total 2908 3900

Sales info

Asking price
VAT Paid
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

Anneke yacht owner, broker or captain, use the Update Sales Info link to report any changes in the sales information. Update sales info

Sales info

Asking price
VAT Paid
LISTED FOR SALE BY:
GET IN TOUCH

Anneke yacht owner, broker or captain, use the Update Sales Info link to report any changes in the sales information. Update sales info

Advertisement