SuperYacht Times logo Yachting intelligence promo small
Yachting Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Antheya II Yacht

The 32m Antheya II yacht (ex: Centurion) was built in 2011 by Princess. She features an exterior design by Princess and Olesinski.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Centurion

Dimensions

Overall length 32.0m (104'12")
Beam 7.11m (23'4")
Draught max. 1.98m (6'6")
Gross tonnage 196
Full load displacement 104

Build

Port Plymouth
Country United Kingdom
Year 2011

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 12,900L (3,407.819g)
Water capacity 1,800L (475.51g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

The 32.0m Princess motor yacht Antheya II is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Antheya II yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 32.0m Princess motor yacht Antheya II is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Antheya II yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

All Princess yachts (71)

Princess yachts for sale (44)