SuperYacht Times logo Yachting intelligence promo small
Yachting Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Cigdem Yacht

The 60m Cigdem yacht (ex: Monte Carlo) was built in 1998 by Erdogan Usta.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Monte Carlo

Dimensions

Overall length 60.0m (196'10")
Length on deck 52.0m (170'7")
Length at waterline 45.0m (147'8")
Gross tonnage 480

Build

Port Gemlik, Bursa
Country Turkey
Year 1998

Materials

Hull
Steel

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Sales info

The 60.0m Erdogan Usta motor yacht Cigdem is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Cigdem yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 60.0m Erdogan Usta motor yacht Cigdem is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Cigdem yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Cigdem in Gocek
Cigdem in Gocek