Dijer
Ex: Touch Wood
In operation
Length
37.0m
Volume
400 GT
Year
2005

Dijer Yacht

The 37m Dijer yacht (ex: Touch Wood) was built in 2005 by Unknown.

Previous names

From To Name
Touch Wood

Dimensions

Overall length 37.0m (121'5")
Gross tonnage 400

Build

Builder Unknown
Port Dubai
Country United Arab Emirates
Year 2005

Materials

Hull Wood
Superstructure Wood

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Displacement

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

The 37.0m Unknown motor yacht Dijer is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Dijer yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 37.0m Unknown motor yacht Dijer is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Dijer yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Advertisement