SuperYacht Times logo Yachting intelligence promo small
Yachting Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

El Emadi Yacht

The 33m El Emadi yacht (ex: Dhow 33m) was built in 2016 by Al Mannai. She features an exterior design by Al Mannai and an interior by Watermark Design. She can sleep up to 10 guests taken care of by a crew of 4.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Dhow 33m

Dimensions

Overall length 33.2m (108'11")
Beam 8.3m (27'3")
Gross tonnage 200

Build

Port Al Khor
Country Qatar
Year 2016

Materials

Hull
Wood
Superstructure
Wood

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Rig type Dhow

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Number of crew 4

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Sales info

The 33.2m Al Mannai motor yacht El Emadi is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

El Emadi yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 33.2m Al Mannai motor yacht El Emadi is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

El Emadi yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

El Emaldi in Dubaï marina
El Emaldi in Dubaï marina

All Al Mannai yachts (2)