SuperYacht Times logo Market intelligence promo small
Market Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Harbor Lady Yacht

The 26m Harbor Lady yacht (ex: Livy Lou ) was built in 2005 by Pacific Mariner LLC.. She features an exterior design by Pacific Mariner LLC.. She cruises at 22 knots and reaches a top speed of 25.0 kn. She can sleep up to 9 guests taken care of by a crew of 3.

Previous names

From To Name
Livy Lou
2016-2 Reflections
Surya
Black Gold

Dimensions

Overall length 26.21m (85'12")
Gross tonnage 116

Build

Country United States
Year 2005

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-Displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 9
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 3
Crew cabins 2

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 25.0 kn
Cruise speed 22.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 8,763L (2,314.939g)
Water capacity 1,495L (394.937g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 12V 2000 M90 Diesel 1104 1480 2
Total 2207 2960

Sales info

The 26.21m Pacific Mariner LLC. motor yacht Harbor Lady is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Harbor Lady yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 26.21m Pacific Mariner LLC. motor yacht Harbor Lady is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Harbor Lady yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Reflections yacht anchored

All Pacific Mariner LLC. yachts (8)

Pacific Mariner LLC. yachts for sale (4)