Latest news
Advertisement

Harmonya Yacht

The 29m Harmonya yacht (ex: Pajarita) was built in 2005 by Benetti Sail Division. She features an exterior design by Riccardo Paoli and an interior by Riccardo Paoli. She cruises at 11 knots and reaches a top speed of 13.0 kn. She can sleep up to 10 guests taken care of by a crew of 5.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
2005 2016 Pajarita

Dimensions

Overall length 28.6m (93'10")
Beam 6.7m (21'12")
Draught max. 3.0m (9'10")
Gross tonnage 156

Build

Port Viareggio
Country Italy
Year 2005

Materials

Hull
Steel
Superstructure
Aluminium

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 5

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 13.0 kn
Cruise speed 11.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 40,000L (10,566.88g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

The 28.6m Benetti Sail Division motor yacht Harmonya is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Harmonya yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 28.6m Benetti Sail Division motor yacht Harmonya is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Harmonya yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

All Benetti Sail Division yachts (16)

Benetti Sail Division yachts for sale (9)