SuperYacht Times logo Market intelligence promo small
Market Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Inouis Yacht

The 34.95m Inouis yacht (ex: Diane) was built in 2004 by Benetti. She features an exterior design by Stefano Righini Design and an interior by Zuretti Interior Design. She cruises at 15.0 kn and reaches a top speed of 18.0 kn.

Previous names

From To Name
Diane

Dimensions

Overall length 34.95m (114'8")
Beam 7.62m (25'0")
Draught max. 1.95m (6'5")
Gross tonnage 247
Full load displacement 220

Build

Port Fano
Country Italy
Year 2004

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class ABS
Hull type Mono hull yacht
For charter No

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 18.0 kn
Cruise speed 15.0 kn
Speed/range /3300 n/M
Fuel capacity 38,000L (10,038.536g)
Water capacity 7,500L (1,981.29g)

Sales info

The 34.95m Benetti motor yacht Inouis is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Inouis yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 34.95m Benetti motor yacht Inouis is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Inouis yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Diane yacht in Cannes
Diane yacht in Cannes

All Benetti yachts (193)

Benetti yachts for sale (69)