Integrity
Ex: Que Sera and Segue
In operation
Length
34.4m
Volume
217 GT
Year
2002
Built by
Westport🇺🇸

Integrity Yacht

The 34m Integrity yacht (ex: Segue) was built in 2002 by Westport. She features an exterior design by Jack Sarin. She cruises at 21 knots and reaches a top speed of 24.0 kn. She can sleep up to 8 guests taken care of by a crew of 4.

Previous names

From To Name
Segue
Que Sera

Dimensions

Overall length 34.4m (112'10")
Beam 7.1m (23'4")
Draught max. 1.7m (5'7")
Gross tonnage 217

Build

Builder Westport Yachts
Port Westport
Country United States
Year 2002

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class ABS
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Number of crew 4

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 24.0 kn
Cruise speed 21.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 16V 2000 Diesel 1342 1800 2
Total 2685 3600

Sales info

The 34.4m Westport motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 34.4m Westport motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Advertisement