Integrity
Ex: I Lorraine and High Maintenance
In operation
Length
25.91m
Volume
116 GT
Year
2009

Integrity Yacht

Integrity is a motor yacht with a length of 25.91m. The yacht's builder is Pacific Mariner LLC. from United States who delivered superyacht Integrity in 2009. The superyacht has a beam of 6.48m, a draft of 1.73m and a volume of 116 GT.

The Integrity, previously named High Maintenance, I Lorraine, features exterior design by Pacific Mariner LLC., with naval architecture by Pacific Mariner LLC.. Up to 8 guests are accommodated on board the superyacht Integrity, and she also has accommodation for 2 crew members including the captain of Integrity. The yacht Integrity has a grp hull and grp superstructure. She is powered by 2 MTU engines, which give her a cruising speed of 22.0 kn and a top speed of 25.0 kn. The yacht has a speed of 22.0 kn. The yacht carries 8,801 liters of fuel on board, and 1,609 liters of water.

On the ranking of the largest yachts in the world, Integrity superyacht is listed as number 7574th. She is the 7th-largest yacht built by Pacific Mariner LLC.. The owner of yacht Integrity is shown in SYT iQ and is exclusively available to subscribers. On SuperYacht Times we have 1 photos of yacht Integrity.

Integrity is currently not for sale, but there are currently 2315 yachts for sale in the world. Motor yacht Integrity was last sold in 2019. According to data from our market intelligence system SYT iQ, she was one of the 803 yachts that were sold in 2019. The superyacht was on display at Palm Beach International Boat Show, Palm Beach International Boat Show. It is not known if yacht Integrity has a superyacht infotainment system by YachtEye.

Previous names

From To Name
2015-9 2018-5 High Maintenance
2009-8 2015-8 I Lorraine

Dimensions

Overall length 25.91m (85'0")
Beam 6.48m (21'3")
Draught min. 1.6m (5'3")
Draught max. 1.73m (5'8")
Gross tonnage 116

Build

Builder Pacific Mariner LLC.
Port Westport
Country United States
Year 2009

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 2

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 25.0 kn
Cruise speed 22.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 8,801L (2,324.978g)
Water capacity 1,609L (425.053g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 10V 2000 M93 Diesel 1119 1500 2
Total 2237 3000

Sales info

The 25.91m Pacific Mariner LLC. motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 25.91m Pacific Mariner LLC. motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Advertisement