Integrity
Ex: Delfin II
In operation
Length
42.98m
Volume
395 GT
Year
1978

Integrity Yacht

The 43m Integrity yacht (ex: Delfin II) was built in 1978 by Gulf Craft, LLC. She cruises at 12 knots and reaches a top speed of 14.0 kn. She can sleep up to 16 guests taken care of by a crew of 11.

Previous names

From To Name
1978-3 2005-4 Delfin II

Dimensions

Overall length 42.98m (141'0")
Beam 7.32m (24'0")
Draught max. 2.11m (6'11")
Gross tonnage 395

Build

Builder Gulf Craft, LLC
Port Patterson LA
Country United States
Year 1978

Materials

Hull Aluminium
Superstructure Aluminium

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Displacement

Accommodation

Number of guests 16
Max. charter guests 0
Guest cabins 9
Number of crew 11

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 14.0 kn
Cruise speed 12.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

The 42.98m Gulf Craft, LLC motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 42.98m Gulf Craft, LLC motor yacht Integrity is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Integrity yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Advertisement