Latest news
Advertisement

Lady Arlington Yacht

The 29m Lady Arlington yacht (ex: Lady Breanna ) was built in 2002 by Custom Line. She features an exterior design by Zuccon International Project and an interior by Zuccon International Project. She cruises at 24 knots and reaches a top speed of 27.0 kn. She can sleep up to 10 guests taken care of by a crew of 4.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
2020-3 Lady Breanna

Dimensions

Overall length 28.9m (94'10")
Beam 7.08m (23'3")
Draught max. 1.75m (5'9")
Gross tonnage 162
Full load displacement 89

Build

Port La Spezia
Country Italy
Year 2002

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class RINA
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 4
Crew cabins 2

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 27.0 kn
Cruise speed 24.0 kn
Speed/range /500 n/M
Fuel capacity 11,356L (2,999.937g)
Water capacity 2,650L (700.056g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 16V 2000 M90 Diesel 1380 1850 2
Total 2759 3700

Sales info

The 28.9m Custom Line motor yacht Lady Arlington is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Arlington yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 28.9m Custom Line motor yacht Lady Arlington is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Arlington yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Lady Breanna yacht in Miami Beach
Lady Breanna yacht in Miami Beach

All Custom Line yachts (138)

Custom Line yachts for sale (50)