Latest news
Advertisement

Lady Gray Yacht

The 30m Lady Gray yacht (ex: Yolo) was built in 1995 by Broward. She can sleep up to 6 guests taken care of by a crew of 4.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Yolo
Finale
Blue Mirage
Sea Bear

Dimensions

Overall length 30.48m (100'0")
Gross tonnage 124

Build

Port Fort Lauderdale, FL
Country United States
Year 1995

Materials

Hull
Aluminium
Superstructure
Aluminium

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 6
Number of crew 4

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
Caterpillar Inc 3412TA Diesel 932 1250 2
Total 1864 2500

Sales info

The 30.48m Broward motor yacht Lady Gray is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Gray yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 30.48m Broward motor yacht Lady Gray is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Gray yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Yolo yacht by Broward Marine
Lady Gray yacht profile

All Broward yachts (70)

Broward yachts for sale (45)