SuperYacht Times logo Yachting intelligence promo small
Yachting Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Lady Gray Yacht

The 34m Lady Gray yacht (ex: My Maggie) was built in 2008 by Westport. She features an exterior design by Westport. She cruises at 22 knots and reaches a top speed of 25.0 kn.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
2010 2020-2 My Maggie
2008 2010 Vita Bella

Dimensions

Overall length 34.1m (111'11")
Beam 7.2m (23'7")
Draught max. 1.6m (5'3")
Gross tonnage 207
Full load displacement 149

Build

Port Westport, WA
Country United States
Year 2008

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 25.0 kn
Cruise speed 22.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 20,819L (5,499.797g)
Water capacity 3,880L (1,024.987g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 16V 2000 M91 Diesel 1491 1999 2
Total 2981 3998

Sales info

The 34.1m Westport motor yacht Lady Gray is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Gray yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 34.1m Westport motor yacht Lady Gray is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Gray yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

My Maggie yacht aft deck
My Maggie yacht profile

All Westport yachts (111)

Westport yachts for sale (29)