Latest news
Advertisement

Lady Liudmila Yacht

The 34m Lady Liudmila yacht (ex: Unique) was built in 2017 by Permare. She features an exterior design by Permare. She cruises at 25 knots and reaches a top speed of 30.0 kn. She can sleep up to 10 guests.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
2017 2019 Unique

Dimensions

Overall length 33.5m (109'11")
Beam 7.0m (22'12")
Draught max. 2.0m (6'7")
Gross tonnage 190

Build

Port San Remo
Country Italy
Year 2017

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Guest cabins 5

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 30.0 kn
Cruise speed 25.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Pods 4

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
Volvo Penta IPS 1200 Diesel 671 900 4
Total 2685 3600

Sales info

For sale
Asking price
Yacht listed for sale by:

Sales info

For sale
Asking price
Yacht listed for sale by:
Advertisement

Photos

Unique running
Unique in Cannes

All Permare yachts (10)

Permare yachts for sale (13)