Latest news
Advertisement

Lady Victory Yacht

The 27m Lady Victory yacht (ex: Lady Victoria ) was built in 2004 by Rayburn Custom. She features an exterior design by Hage-Marine and an interior by Gregory C. Marshall. She cruises at 17 knots and reaches a top speed of 23.0 kn. She can sleep up to 8 guests taken care of by a crew of 3.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Lady Victoria
Rayburn Lady

Dimensions

Overall length 26.85m (88'1")
Beam 6.43m (21'1")
Draught max. 1.68m (5'6")
Gross tonnage 297

Build

Port Mission, B.C.
Country Canada
Year 2004

Materials

Hull
Steel
Superstructure
Aluminium

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-displacement
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 3

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 23.0 kn
Cruise speed 17.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
Caterpillar Inc 3412 Diesel 1044 1400 2
Total 2088 2800

Sales info

The 26.85m Rayburn Custom motor yacht Lady Victory is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Victory yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 26.85m Rayburn Custom motor yacht Lady Victory is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Lady Victory yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

All Rayburn Custom yachts (1)