SuperYacht Times logo Market intelligence promo small
Market Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Las Brisas Yacht

The 29.08m Las Brisas yacht (ex: SilverStar) was built in 2002 by SanLorenzo.

Previous names

From To Name
SilverStar

Dimensions

Overall length 29.08m (95'5")
Beam 6.78m (22'3")
Gross tonnage 132

Build

Country Italy
Year 2002

Materials

Hull
GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class RINA
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2
For charter No

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 12V 396 TE94 Diesel 1704 2285 2
Total 3408 4570

Sales info

The 29.08m SanLorenzo motor yacht Las Brisas is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Las Brisas yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 29.08m SanLorenzo motor yacht Las Brisas is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Las Brisas yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

All SanLorenzo yachts (145)

SanLorenzo yachts for sale (44)