@Last
Ex: iRock
For sale
In operation
Length
23.96m
Volume
75 GT
Year
2003
Built by
Leopard🇮🇹
Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY

@Last Yacht

@Last is a motor yacht with a length of 23.96m. The yacht's builder is Leopard from Italy who delivered superyacht @Last in 2003. The superyacht has a beam of 5.8m, a draft of 0.91m and a volume of 75 GT.

The sport boat yacht, previously named iRock, features exterior design by Caliari Superyacht Inc., with naval architecture by Leopard Yachts. Up to 6 guests are accommodated on board the superyacht @Last, and she also has accommodation for 2 crew members including the captain of @Last. The Leopard 24 yacht @Last has a grp hull and grp superstructure. She is powered by 2 MTU engines, which give her a cruising speed of 25.0 kn and a top speed of 29.0 kn. The yacht has a speed of 25.0 kn. The yacht carries 4,500 liters of fuel on board, and 1,200 liters of water.

On the ranking of the largest yachts in the world, @Last superyacht is listed as number 8687th. She is the 82nd-largest yacht built by Leopard. The owner of Leopard 24 yacht @Last is shown in SYT iQ and is exclusively available to subscribers. On SuperYacht Times we have 21 photos of yacht @Last. Refit market data from SYT iQ show that the yacht was last refitted in 2019.

@Last is currently for sale at an asking price of with G-Yachts. There are currently 2347 yachts for sale in the world. There are currently 6 Leopard 24 yachts for sale in the world and 13 Leopard 24 yachts in the global superyacht fleet. It is not known if yacht @Last has a superyacht infotainment system by YachtEye.

Previous names

From To Name
iRock

Dimensions

Overall length 23.96m (78'7")
Beam 5.8m (19'0")
Draught max. 0.91m (2'12")
Gross tonnage 75
Full load displacement 48

Build

Builder Leopard Yachts
Port Pisa
Country Italy
Year 2003

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class RINA
Subtypes Sport Boat
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 1

Accommodation

Number of guests 6
Guest cabins 3
Number of crew 2
Crew cabins 1

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 29.0 kn
Cruise speed 25.0 kn
Speed/range /240 n/M
Fuel capacity 4,500L (1,188.774g)
Water capacity 1,200L (317.006g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Waterjet 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 12V 2000 M91 Diesel 1119 1500 2
Total 2237 3000

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

@Last yacht owner, broker or captain, use the Update Sales Info link to report any changes in the sales information. Update sales info

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:
GET IN TOUCH

@Last yacht owner, broker or captain, use the Update Sales Info link to report any changes in the sales information. Update sales info

Advertisement