Latest news
Advertisement

Mysland Yacht

The 24m Mysland yacht (ex: Quinta) was built in 2014 by Agantur Yachting. She features an exterior design by Agantur Yachting. She cruises at 11 knots and reaches a top speed of 13.0 kn. She can sleep up to 6 guests taken care of by a crew of 3.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
Quinta

Dimensions

Overall length 24.0m (78'9")
Beam 6.15m (20'2")
Half load displacement 88

Build

Port Bodrum
Country Turkey
Year 2014

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Sailing
Subtypes Motor Sailer
Hull type Mono hull yacht

Accommodation

Number of guests 6
Guest cabins 3
Number of crew 3

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 13.0 kn
Cruise speed 11.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 1

Sales info

The 24.0m Agantur Yachting sailing yacht Mysland is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Mysland yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 24.0m Agantur Yachting sailing yacht Mysland is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Mysland yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

All Agantur Yachting yachts (5)

Agantur Yachting yachts for sale (2)