SuperYacht Times logo Yachting intelligence promo small
Yachting Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Severnaya Ten Yacht

The 27m Severnaya Ten yacht (ex: Where it's at) was built in 1979 by Unknown.

Video

Previous names

From To Name
2007 Where it's at

Dimensions

Overall length 26.59m (87'3")
Beam 7.34m (24'1")
Draught max. 3.0m (9'10")
Gross tonnage 50

Build

Materials

Hull
Steel
Superstructure
Steel

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Conversion, Support Yacht
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Displacement

Accommodation

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M

Sales info

The 26.59m Unknown motor yacht Severnaya Ten is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Severnaya Ten yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 26.59m Unknown motor yacht Severnaya Ten is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Severnaya Ten yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Severnaya Ten yacht in Norway

All Unknown yachts (45)

Unknown yachts for sale (10)