SHAHEEN 7 yacht President Boat International Co.,
Shaheen 7
Ex: Shaheen
In operation
Length
34.14m
Volume
178 GT
Year
2016

Shaheen 7 Yacht

The 34m Shaheen 7 yacht (ex: Shaheen) was built in 2016 by President Boat International Co.,. She features an exterior design by President Boat International Co.,.

Previous names

From To Name
Shaheen

Dimensions

Overall length 34.14m (112'0")
Beam 7.21m (23'8")
Gross tonnage 178

Build

Builder President Boat International Co., Ltd.
Port Tainan City
Country Taiwan
Year 2016

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Vessel details

Type Motor
Class RINA
Hull type Mono hull yacht

Accommodation

Number of guests 0
Number of crew 0

Performance & capabilities

Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 0L (0.0g)
Water capacity 0L (0.0g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

The 34.14m President Boat International Co., motor yacht Shaheen 7 is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Shaheen 7 yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 34.14m President Boat International Co., motor yacht Shaheen 7 is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Shaheen 7 yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Yacht featured in

Advertisement