Yalla
Ex: Blue
For sale
In operation
Length
24.4m
Volume
- GT
Year
2015
Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY

Yalla Yacht

The 24m Yalla yacht (ex: Blue) was built in 2015 by Fairline Boats Ltd. She features an exterior design by Fairline Boats Ltd. She cruises at 23 knots and reaches a top speed of 33.0 kn.

Previous names

From To Name
Blue

Dimensions

Overall length 24.4m (80'1")
Beam 5.7m (18'8")

Build

Builder Fairline Boats Ltd
Port Oundle
Country United Kingdom
Year 2015

Materials

Hull GRP
Superstructure GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Guest cabins 4

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 33.0 kn
Cruise speed 23.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

Yalla yacht owner, captain or broker, contact us directly to promote your yacht for sale or update the information.

Promote this yacht for sale

Sales info

Asking price
LISTED FOR SALE BY:

Yalla yacht owner, captain or broker, contact us directly to promote your yacht for sale or update the information.

Promote this yacht for sale
Advertisement