Zoi
Ex: Divina, Mily, and Zoe
In operation
Length
26.0m
Volume
97 GT
Year
1999

Zoi Yacht

The 26m Zoi yacht (ex: Zoe) was built in 1999 by Admiral. She features an exterior design by Admiral and an interior by Admiral. She cruises at 24 knots and reaches a top speed of 28.0 kn. She can sleep up to 10 guests taken care of by a crew of 5.

Previous names

From To Name
Zoe
Mily
Divina

Dimensions

Overall length 26.0m (85'4")
Beam 6.5m (21'4")
Draught max. 2.95m (9'8")
Gross tonnage 97

Build

Builder Admiral
Port Lavagna
Country Italy
Year 1999

Materials

Hull Aluminium
Superstructure Aluminium

Design

Naval Admiral
Exterior Admiral
Interior Admiral

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Planning
Number of decks 2

Accommodation

Number of guests 10
Max. charter guests 10
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 5

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 28.0 kn
Cruise speed 24.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 14,000L (3,698.408g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 16V 2000 M90 Diesel 1362 1826 2
Total 2723 3652

Sales info

The 26.0m Admiral motor yacht Zoi is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Zoi yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 26.0m Admiral motor yacht Zoi is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Zoi yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details. List this yacht for sale

Advertisement