SuperYacht Times logo Market intelligence promo small
Market Intelligence
Latest news
Advertisement

Pordavino Yacht

The 25.91m Pordavino yacht (ex: Eleven-Eleven) was built in 2011 by Ocean Alexander. She features an exterior design by Ocean Alexander. She cruises at 17.0 kn and reaches a top speed of 21.0 kn. She can sleep up to 8 guests taken care of by a crew of 3.

Previous names

From To Name
Eleven-Eleven

Dimensions

Overall length 25.91m (85'0")
Beam 6.1m (20'0")
Draught max. 1.63m (5'4")
Gross tonnage 114
Full load displacement 91

Build

Port Kaoshiung
Country Taiwan
Year 2011

Materials

Hull
GRP
Superstructure
GRP

Design

Vessel details

Type Motor
Subtypes Flybridge
Hull type Mono hull yacht
Hull configuration Semi-Displacement
Number of decks 2
For charter No

Accommodation

Number of guests 8
Guest cabins 4
Number of crew 3
Crew cabins 2

Performance & capabilities

Max. speed 21.0 kn
Cruise speed 17.0 kn
Speed/range / n/M
Fuel capacity 7,192L (1,899.925g)
Water capacity 1,325L (350.028g)

Propulsion

Type Count Manufacturer
Propellors 2

Engines

Manufacturer Model Type Year RPM KW HP Count
MTU 10V 2000 M94 Diesel 1193 1600 2
Total 2386 3200

Sales info

The 25.91m Ocean Alexander motor yacht Pordavino is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Pordavino yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale

Sales info

The 25.91m Ocean Alexander motor yacht Pordavino is currently not listed for sale. Visit our yachts for sale section to find similar superyachts on the market.

Pordavino yacht owner, captain or broker, if your yacht is available for sale, please contact us and we will update the photos and details.

List this yacht for sale
Advertisement

Photos

Pordavino yacht

All Ocean Alexander yachts (26)

Ocean Alexander yachts for sale (11)